Contact Cooperative

Coopérateur Paysagiste

BAULIEU David

4 zone artisanale 25320 GRANDFONTAINE
03 81 58 54 27
0607405145
baulieu@baulieupaysages.fr

DIDIER Patrick Co-Gérant

12 za les Bonnets Ronds 25720 PUGEY
03 81 57 34 30
06 08 93 78 40
didier.espacesverts@wanadoo.fr

GEOFFROY Joël

44 rue des Ouches 25260 COLOMBIER FONTAINE
03 81 93 70 47
06 07 86 81 50
pepinieresgeoffroy@orange.fr

BELEY Henri

10 rue de Dampierre 25230 DASLE
03 81 37 19 97
03 81 34 70 63

LAURENT Ludovic

3 rue de l'Eglise 25270 ARC SOUS MONTENOT
03 81 46 40 03
06 87 54 57 04
ludoviclaurent73@hotmail.fr

WIDEMANN Claude

1 ter rue de Fesches le Chatel 25490 BADEVEL
03 81 94 53 91
06 32 62 45 13
etpaysage@orange.fr

LAURENT François

14 rue de Beaucourt 25230 DASLE
03 81 30 57 26
06 86 14 97 50
francois.laurentpaysages@orange.fr

FOCK Grégory

9 rue de Montbouton 25230 DASLE
09 54 81 44 76
06 19 09 20 55 06 20 03 36 66
gregory.fock@free.fr

BAULIEU David

4 zone artisanale 25320 GRANDFONTAINE
03 81 58 54 27
0607405145
baulieu@baulieupaysages.fr

SIRE Christophe

2 chemin Sous La Roche 25410 VESLESMES ESSARTS
03 81 53 25 12
06 72 89 07 66
christophe.sire48@orange.fr

REGNIER Philippe

Les Maillots/28 rue du Bois 25370 JOUGNE
03 81 49 17 07
06 86 72 10 62

BERTIN Damien

2 chemin des Aiges 25510 GRANDFONTAINE/CREUSE
03 81 58 18 74
06 86 86 61 52
damien-bertin@orange.fr

BOURRIOT André

4 rue du Pied du Mont 25360 GONSANS
03 81 55 12 80
06 21 36 59 35
bourriotandre@yahoo.fr

FROSSARD Franck

3 rue Grapière 70400 TREMOINS
03 84 26 68 31
06 09 26 38 55
franck.frossard@wanadoo.fr

EHINGER Gilles

2 chemin Sous La Roche 25230 DASLE
03 81 84 04 69
06 10 50 30 26
baume,paysage@orange,fr

FURSTENBERG Stéphanie

3 route de la Chapelle 25480 MISEREY SALINES
06 37 69 60 24
contact@lespremieresfeuilles.fr

PERRETTE Fabien

7 rue Nommay 25600 DAMBENOIS
03 81 99 53 66
06 87 03 49 33
perrette,paysagiste@gmail,com

MATHIEZ Marc

27 rue Relais Postal 25190 NOIREFONTAINE
03 81 92 28 21
06 87 03 17 61
marcm2@wanadoo.fr

STEINMETZ Désiré

17 rue de l'Usine 90170 ETUEFFONT
03 84 54 67 51
06 89 88 46 65
steinmetz.desire@orange.fr

BRION Laurent

30 rue Principale 25530 ADAM LES VERCEL
03 81 58 57 67
06 73 99 61 13
brion.laurent@gmail.com

BOURNEZ Maxime

rue de la Tuilerie 25500 MONTLEBON
06 76 38 60 00
maxpaysage@orange.fr

BARON Benjamin

19 A rue de la Gare 25150 PONT DE ROIDE
06 62 10 43 11
lesjardinsbaron@gmail.com

COULON David

8 rue du Champ Pouthier 25310 ABBEVILLERS
03 81 30 90 11
06 63 68 69 69
couloncreation@orange.fr

CAILLET Michaël

5 B rue de la Plaine 25150 BOURGUIGNON
06 84 34 25 89
michael.caillet@wanadoo.fr

CAILLET Michaël

5 B rue de la Plaine 25150 BOURGUIGNON
06 84 34 25 89
michael.caillet@wanadoo.fr

SCHERRER Jérémy

14 rue des Acacias 90160 DENNEY
03 84 21 25 33
06 68 29 99 81
scherrerpaysages@gmail.com

PAILLARD Arnaud

Le Bonnet Rond - Cidex 14 25720 PUGEY
03 81 57 32 81
06 74 47 76 82
paillard.arnaud@wanadoo.fr

CHAPUIS Yvan

3 rue de l'Eglise 21610 CHAUME ET COURCHAMP
06 81 67 22 12
yvan,chapuis21@gmail,com

LANGLOIS Cédric

29 rue Richebourg 21610 MORNAY
06 81 53 65 73
vegetalconception@yahoo.fr

BURGER Adrien

12 bis rue de Bourgogne 90140 CHARMOIS
03 84 54 15 93
06 08 70 34 88
antoine.balanche@wanadoo.fr

ROBERT Raphaël

1 rue des Ecoles 25560 COURVIERES
03 81 38 91 37
06 86 60 59 42
robertjardins@hotmail.fr

QUARTENOUD Julien

6 chemin des Combeaux 25360 AISSEY
06 19 41 06 40
julien.quartenoud@gmail.com

TARAVEL Cyril

10 rue de la Prée 52190 VILLEGUSIEN
06 82 27 56 48
auxjardinslumineux@gmail.com

MAUVAIS Sébastien

3 rue de la Louvière 25470 COURTEFONTAINE
03 81 44 43 33
06 30 15 94 02
mauvais.sebastien0748@orange.fr

BOURNEZ Christian

4 bis rue des Prés Mouchets 25500 LES FINS
03 81 67 46 64
06 85 43 81 01
compta.corylus@orange.fr

RUBI Johan

9 rue de Neuchâtel 25150 PONT DE ROIDE VERMONDANS
06 67 03 94 35
rubi.paysage@gmail.com

BACHELET Mehdi

41 rue Maurice Deslandres 21000 DIJON
06 41 60 09 20
medetevan@free.fr

ROBEIN David

1 impasse de la Villa Romaine 21130 TRECLUN
03 80 39 45 16
06 76 50 40 80
robeindesjardins21@gmail.com

LACHAUX Maxime

11 rue du Fuverat 25160 LABERGEMENT STE MARIE
06 45 97 21 53
sarl.montdorpaysage@hotmail.fr

FAIVRE Anthony

13 rue des Tilleuls 25500 LES FINS
06 40 08 09 20
a.faivre@vmpaysage.fr

GIRAULT Vivien

32 rue du Château 90850 ESSERT
06 42 20 19 90
vivien.girault@gmail.com

CLEMENT Benjamin

1 rue du 16 Novembre 1944 25260 COLOMBIER FONTAINE
03 81 97 62 96
06 30 47 60 72
clement.charlene@orange.fr

PERRIN Jean Noël

Les Petits bois 25210 LE RUSSEY
06 08 47 56 77
jeannoel.perrin25@gmail.com

BUZON Alain

4 rue Motellier 25870 AUXON DESSUS
03 81 58 71 66
06 70 10 74 50
alainbuzon@orange.fr

PARROD Martial

4 chemin des Planchettes 25160 LES GRANGETTES
06 79 25 64 83
martial.parrod@orange.fr

Coopérateur travaux Ménager

MARICHAAL Benjamin

11 I rue du Muguet 25000 BESANCON
06 27 91 48 75
abcmultiservices25@gmail.com

NICOLAS Hervé

1 impasse du Levant 25220 THIS
06 60 05 65 32
contact@rvnclean.com

POYARD Bruno

19 rue de Grandfontaine 25320 MONTFERRAND LE CHÂTEAU
07 69 37 54 94
b.poyard@starpresta.fr

Coopérateur Bricolage

DUARTE RAMOS Diogo

15 chemin des Essarts l'Amour 25000 BESANCON
06 77 01 81 04
diogo.duarteramos@gmail.com

VONIN Nicolas

3 rue du col de Ferrière 25340 ANTEUIL GLAINANS
06 81 04 71 88
latureandco@gmail.com

Coopérateur Informaticien

LIEVREMONT Arnaud Co-Gérant

1 chemin de la Prairie 25440 PESSANS
06 99 40 83 89
al2pinformatique@orange.fr

BRULE Philippe Co-Gérant

29 rue du Vallon du Bouvreuil 25170 PELOUSEY
06 73 55 53 34
brule.philippe@baib.fr